Варминт

Фамилия имя (ник)Город09.08.201809.08.2018 Пули Время Очки
1. Левин Александр (-Veter-) Москва300 (16:33/45)300 (16:38/46)9100:33:11600
2. Широков Кирилл (KuR) Москва300 (18:01/50)300 (18:35/44)9400:36:36600
3. Сосин Василий (Bac9I) Москва300 (19:29/41)295 (19:39/45)8600:39:08595
4. Дроздов Игорь (Advisd) Вязьма295 (23:07/46)300 (15:28/43)8900:38:35595
5. Болдов Николай (RusBear) Москва295 (21:59/47)300 (15:34/43)9000:37:33595
6. Попов Степан (Gwar) Егорьевск295 (26:51/51)300 (20:16/41)9200:47:07595
7. Иванов Алексей () Москва290 (21:08/60)300 (11:53/40)10000:33:01590
8. Кондратьев Артем () -----285 (20:14/51)295 (21:48/52)10300:42:02580
9. Суворов Алексей () Мытищи280 (26:40/52)295 (25:29/56)10800:52:09575
10. Никифоров Станислав () Санкт-Петербург275 (23:36/60)290 (25:16/60)12000:48:52565
11. Торхов Дмитрий (dtorhov) Москва250 (32:09/60)265 (27:33/56)11600:59:42515
12. Узбеков Леонид (leo77) Москва195 (27:44/60)275 (30:06/60)12000:57:50470
13. Самсонова Наталья () Москва220 (25:09/60)245 (27:22/60)12000:52:31465
14. Устинов Иван (GoodGuns) Москва285 (18:19/55)5500:18:19285
Фамилия имя (ник)Город09.08.201809.08.2018 Пули Время Очки
1. Болдов Николай (RusBear) Москва300 (16:14/45)285 (20:24/57)10200:36:38585
2. Данилов Дмитрий (Dimon112) Смоленск290 (19:37/38)285 (15:14/56)9400:34:51575
3. Мяэкиви Александр () Калининград275 (26:29/52)290 (23:50/50)10200:50:19565
4. Дмитрусенко Владимир (Voldmi) Симферополь275 (29:34/59)290 (24:17/55)11400:53:51565
5. Онищенко Роман () Москва265 (26:11/60)295 (21:58/50)11000:48:09560
6. Данилов Евгений () Смоленск285 (23:38/58)275 (23:26/56)11400:47:04560
7. Торхов Дмитрий (dtorhov) Москва280 (31:43/59)280 (29:53/58)11701:01:36560
8. Морщагин Степан () Москва295 (30:20/58)265 (30:20/60)11801:00:40560
9. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) Симферополь285 (30:14/49)270 (24:34/60)10900:54:48555
10. Коржов Андрей (Longandrius) Волгоград265 (18:18/60)290 (17:48/54)11400:36:06555
11. Грязнов Виктор (ВикторС) Симферополь285 (20:15/51)265 (23:00/60)11100:43:15550
12. Биляур Сергей (beelyaur) Пенза265 (22:56/60)285 (23:50/57)11700:46:46550
13. Суховинский Петр (Metalurg) Ахтубинск265 (26:15/60)270 (21:32/60)12000:47:47535
14. Новиков Олег (NRJ) Москва255 (21:41/60)275 (23:10/60)12000:44:51530
15. Гаврилов Сергей (MadRoy) Раменское245 (23:50/42)275 (21:02/59)10100:44:52520
16. Никифоров Станислав () Санкт-Петербург265 (21:48/55)255 (21:16/60)11500:43:04520
17. Сосина Александра (Cawa) Москва235 (32:23/60)260 (30:48/60)12001:03:11495
18. Мишин Юрий (tetis) Евпатория255 (30:56/60)220 (23:00/60)12000:53:56475
Фамилия имя (ник)Город09.08.201809.08.2018 Пули Время Очки
1. Дмитрусенко Владимир (Voldmi) Симферополь280 (33:52/60)285 (30:59/55)11501:04:51565
2. Шевелёв Сергей (Qsecofr) Москва285 (29:08/52)270 (30:06/58)11000:59:14555
3. Морщагин Степан () Москва265 (29:27/60)270 (25:51/56)11600:55:18535
4. Маслов Виктор (Дядя Витя) Саки250 (29:17/60)270 (31:49/60)12001:01:06520
5. Морозов Дмитрий (sstyle) Москва255 (23:16/60)255 (20:00/60)12000:43:16510
6. Симакова Корианна (Wendigo) Саки250 (25:36/60)255 (20:22/59)11900:45:58505
7. Грязнов Виктор (ВикторС) Симферополь230 (24:52/60)275 (25:48/60)12000:50:40505
8. Спицын Николай (Spitsnn) Гусь-Хрустальный175 (32:50/60)265 (33:33/55)11501:06:23440