БР-100

Фамилия имя (ник)Город08.08.201808.08.2018 Лучшая группа Средняя группа
1. Дроздов Игорь (Advisd) Вязьма1.86 (1.66)1.58 (1.21)1,441,72
2. Попов Степан (Gwar) Егорьевск1.97 (1.9)1.61 (0.97)1,441,79
3. Широков Кирилл (KuR) Москва2.42 (2)1.33 (1.31)1,661,88
4. Сосин Василий (Bac9I) Москва1.93 (1.31)2.16 (1.86)1,592,05
5. Болдов Николай (RusBear) Москва2.04 (1.28)2.15 (0.97)1,132,1
6. Узбеков Леонид (leo77) Москва2.99 (2.31)2.31 (2.07)2,192,65
7. Иванов Алексей () Москва3.24 (3.17)2.13 (1.24)2,212,69
8. Левин Александр (-Veter-) Москва3.55 (2.52)2.44 (1.03)1,783
9. Суворов Алексей () Мытищи4.1 (2.69)2.59 (2.59)2,643,35
10. Фомин Иван (VanoFM) Люберцы4.51 (2.07)4.24 (2.28)2,184,38
11. Никифоров Станислав () Санкт-Петербург4.14 (2.03)5.31 (2.28)2,164,73
12. Самсонова Наталья () Москва8.07 (5.28)6.4 (3.34)4,317,24
Фамилия имя (ник)Город08.08.201808.08.2018 Лучшая группа Средняя группа
1. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) Симферополь1.84 (1.1)2.02 (1.9)1,51,93
2. Онищенко Роман () Москва2.93 (1.66)1.78 (1.21)1,442,36
3. Дмитрусенко Владимир (Voldmi) Симферополь2.47 (2.41)2.54 (1.97)2,192,51
4. Грязнов Виктор (ВикторС) Симферополь2.76 (2.07)2.33 (2.14)2,112,55
5. Мишин Юрий (tetis) Евпатория2.61 (0.93)2.5 (2.38)1,662,56
6. Коржов Андрей (Longandrius) Волгоград3.19 (2)1.97 (1.21)1,612,58
7. Болдов Николай (RusBear) Москва2.35 (1.66)2.85 (1.14)1,42,6
8. Морщагин Степан () Москва2.36 (1.62)2.85 (1.31)1,472,61
9. Суховинский Петр (Metalurg) Ахтубинск2.07 (1.66)3.35 (2.07)1,872,71
10. Сосина Александра (Cawa) Москва3.18 (3.14)2.38 (2)2,572,78
11. Мяэкиви Александр () Калининград2.57 (2.52)3 (1.55)2,042,79
12. Торхов Дмитрий (dtorhov) Москва4.07 (1.69)1.65 (1.28)1,492,86
13. Данилов Евгений (768eka) Смоленск4.24 (2.76)2.87 (2.07)2,423,56
14. Биляур Сергей (beelyaur) Пенза3.75 (3.14)4.09 (1.1)2,123,92
15. Гаврилов Сергей (MadRoy) Раменское4.09 (3.45)5.04 (2.97)3,214,57
16. Никифоров Станислав () Санкт-Петербург6.65 (3.41)4.85 (3)3,215,75
Фамилия имя (ник)Город08.08.201808.08.2018 Лучшая группа Средняя группа
1. Дмитрусенко Владимир (Voldmi) Симферополь2.43 (2.38)2.19 (2.07)2,232,31
2. Симакова Корианна (Wendigo) Саки4.77 (3.17)2.09 (1.72)2,453,43
3. Грязнов Виктор (ВикторС) Симферополь4.02 (2.45)3.59 (2.07)2,263,81
4. Маслов Виктор (Дядя Витя) Саки5.01 (1.14)8.74 (5.55)3,356,88
5. Морщагин Степан () Москва9.86 (7.14)4.01 (1.31)4,236,94
6. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) Симферополь8.86 (5.38)9.93 (7.72)6,559,4
7. Мишин Юрий (tetis) Евпатория10.48 (8.45)11.71 (7.21)7,8311,1